波多野結衣
Other Name: Yui Hatano
Date of Birth: 05/24/1988
Home Town: Kyoto

Yui Hatano is a fresh face on the JAV scene, and is one you are going to be seeing more of, without a doubt. Yui Hatano has porcelain skin and a terrific body. This Kyoto native moved to the new capital of Tokyo to make her debut, and she has never turned back.

Yui Hatano is incredibly beautiful, typical of the Tokyo Style series, but she also has a killer body to match, and she isn't beanpole skinny, which is refreshing. She has some jiggle to her wiggle, and in all the right places. This girl is no prude, either, and you will see more of that as her career progresses.

From her debut, "Zero 07" Yui gets her knees dirty. Girl-on-girl action isn't common in debuts, but we see it here, and to some pleasurable results. "Tokyo Style" is a long running series that feature one hot girl. Yui's addition is amazing, and she gets a little nastier than some of the Tokyo prissy girls are willing to. This one is really a must-see. "Aesthetics of Ejaculated on the Face 01" is only Yui's third movie, but she really gives it her all in this bukkake movie. She looks even hotter in glasses and on all fours.